Fixtures (Kickoff times for United Kingdom)
Please note that all kickoff times are Europe/London time.
To view more info on a match, click the View button. |
Saturday, 11 May 2024
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 3 |
12:00pm |
Huddersfield (W) |
|
Wigan (W) |
|
|
John Smith's |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 3 |
2:00pm |
Featherstone (W) |
|
St Helens (W) |
|
|
Millennium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 11 |
3:00pm |
Huddersfield |
|
Wigan |
|
A. Moore |
John Smith's |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Super League |
Round 11 |
5:30pm |
Catalans |
|
Leeds |
|
T. Grant |
Gilbert Brutus |
|
View Head To Head
|
Sunday, 12 May 2024
|
New Zealand |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 10 |
1:00am |
Warriors (R) |
|
Sydney (R) |
|
P. Parkinson |
North Harbour |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 10 |
5:00am |
Sydney |
|
Warriors |
|
K. Badger |
Allianz |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 10 |
5:00am |
Wests (R) |
|
Newcastle (R) |
|
D. Luttringer |
Lidcombe |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 9 |
5:10am |
Norths |
|
Brisbane |
|
D. Schwass |
Bishop Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 10 |
6:00am |
Blacktown (Workers) |
|
Newtown (R) |
|
J. Sutherland |
HE Laybutt Field |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 10 |
6:00am |
Norths (R) |
|
Parramatta (R) |
|
M. Jones |
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 10 |
7:05am |
Gold Coast |
|
North Qld |
|
W. Raymond |
Cbus Super |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 3 |
12:00pm |
Warrington (W) |
|
Barrow (W) |
|
|
Victoria Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 3 |
12:00pm |
York (W) |
|
Leeds (W) |
|
|
LNER Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 16 |
2:00pm |
Midlands |
|
Cornwall |
|
A. Sweet |
Alexander |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 11 |
3:00pm |
London |
|
Hull FC |
|
C. Kendall |
Cherry Red |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
1895 Cup |
Semi Final |
3:00pm |
Bradford |
|
Wakefield Trinity |
|
L. Rush |
Bartercard Odsal |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
1895 Cup |
Semi Final |
3:00pm |
York |
|
Sheffield |
|
S. Mikalauskas |
LNER Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Thursday, 16 May 2024
|
Australia |
Women's State of Origin |
Game 1 |
10:45am |
QLD (W) |
|
NSW (W) |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Friday, 17 May 2024
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
9:00am |
Canberra |
|
Canterbury |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
11:05am |
Manly |
|
Brisbane |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
Toulouse |
|
Barrow |
|
|
Ernest Wallon |
|
View Head To Head
|
Saturday, 18 May 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 11 |
4:00am |
Penrith (R) |
|
Warriors (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
6:00am |
Gold Coast |
|
Newcastle |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Papua New Guinea |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 10 |
6:00am |
PNG |
|
Ipswich |
|
|
Santos |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 11 |
6:00am |
Canberra (R) |
|
St Geo Illa (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 10 |
8:00am |
Norths |
|
Townsville |
|
|
Bishop Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 11 |
8:00am |
Norths (R) |
|
Souths (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
8:30am |
Cronulla |
|
Sydney |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 10 |
9:00am |
Mackay |
|
Northern |
|
|
BB Print Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
10:45am |
South Sydney |
|
North Qld |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Women's Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
11:15am |
St Helens (W) |
|
York (W) |
|
|
Eco-Power |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
1:45pm |
Hull KR |
|
Wigan |
|
|
Eco-Power |
|
View Head To Head
|
Greece |
Women's Internationals |
Game 1 |
2:00pm |
Greece (W) |
|
Serbia (W) |
|
|
Nea Smyrni |
|
View Head To Head
|
Sunday, 19 May 2024
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
Bradford |
|
Sheffield |
|
|
Bartercard Odsal |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
Dewsbury |
|
Featherstone |
|
|
FLAIR |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
Doncaster |
|
Batley |
|
|
Eco-Power |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
Wakefield Trinity |
|
Swinton |
|
|
DIY Kitchens |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
Widnes |
|
Whitehaven |
|
|
DCBL Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 8 |
|
York |
|
Halifax |
|
|
LNER Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 9 |
|
Cornwall |
|
Oldham |
|
|
Memorial Ground |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 9 |
|
Newcastle |
|
Midlands |
|
|
Kingston Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Wales |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 9 |
|
North Wales |
|
Keighley |
|
|
Stadiwm CSM |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 9 |
|
Rochdale |
|
Workington |
|
|
Crown Oil Arena |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 11 |
2:00am |
Wests (R) |
|
Parramatta (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 11 |
4:00am |
Canterbury (R) |
|
Newtown (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
4:50am |
Warriors |
|
Penrith |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 10 |
6:00am |
Brisbane |
|
Souths Logan |
|
|
Totally Workwear |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 10 |
6:00am |
Wynnum-Manly |
|
Sunshine Coast |
|
|
Kougari Oval |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 11 |
6:00am |
Blacktown (Workers) |
|
Newcastle (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
7:05am |
Melbourne |
|
Parramatta |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 11 |
9:25am |
Wests Tigers |
|
Dolphins |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Women's Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
12:30pm |
Wigan (W) |
|
Leeds (W) |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
Ireland |
Women's Internationals |
Game 1 |
3:00pm |
Ireland (W) |
|
Netherlands (W) |
|
|
Morton Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
3:15pm |
Huddersfield |
|
Warrington |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
Thursday, 23 May 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 12 |
8:30am |
Canterbury (R) |
|
St Geo Illa (R) |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
10:50am |
Canterbury |
|
St George Illawarra |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Friday, 24 May 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 12 |
|
Castleford |
|
Hull FC |
|
|
The Jungle |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 12 |
|
Huddersfield |
|
Leigh |
|
|
John Smith's |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 12 |
|
St Helens |
|
Leeds |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Sheffield |
|
Dewsbury |
|
|
SOL Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
6:45am |
Northern |
|
Souths Logan |
|
|
QLD C. Bank |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
9:00am |
North Qld |
|
Wests Tigers |
|
|
QLD C. Bank |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
11:00am |
Manly |
|
Melbourne |
|
|
4 Pines |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Super League |
Round 12 |
|
Catalans |
|
Warrington |
|
|
Gilbert Brutus |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Toulouse |
|
Widnes |
|
|
Ernest Wallon |
|
View Head To Head
|
Saturday, 25 May 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 12 |
|
Salford |
|
Wigan |
|
|
Salford Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 12 |
3:40am |
Canberra (R) |
|
Sydney (R) |
|
|
GIO |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
Canberra |
|
Sydney |
|
|
GIO |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
Newtown (R) |
|
Penrith (R) |
|
|
Henson |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
8:00am |
Townsville |
|
Central QLD |
|
|
Jack Manski Oval |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 12 |
8:05am |
Souths (R) |
|
Parramatta (R) |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
8:30am |
Cronulla |
|
Penrith |
|
|
Pointsbet |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
9:00am |
Redcliffe |
|
Burleigh |
|
|
Kayo |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
9:00am |
Sunshine Coast |
|
Tweed |
|
|
Sunshine Coast |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
10:35am |
South Sydney |
|
Parramatta |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 4 |
1:00pm |
Warrington (W) |
|
Wigan (W) |
|
|
Halliwell Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 4 |
2:00pm |
St Helens (W) |
|
Leeds (W) |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
Sunday, 26 May 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 12 |
|
London |
|
Hull KR |
|
|
Cherry Red |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Barrow |
|
Featherstone |
|
|
Northern Comps |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Batley |
|
Bradford |
|
|
Fox's Biscuits |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Halifax |
|
Doncaster |
|
|
The Shay |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Swinton |
|
York |
|
|
Heywood Road |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 9 |
|
Whitehaven |
|
Wakefield Trinity |
|
|
Ortus REC |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 10 |
|
Hunslet |
|
Cornwall |
|
|
South Leeds |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 10 |
|
Keighley |
|
Oldham |
|
|
Cougar |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 10 |
|
Midlands |
|
North Wales |
|
|
Alexander |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 10 |
|
Newcastle |
|
Rochdale |
|
|
Kingston Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 12 |
4:00am |
Norths (R) |
|
Warriors (R) |
|
|
North Sydney |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 12 |
5:00am |
Brisbane |
|
Gold Coast |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
6:00am |
Ipswich |
|
Norths |
|
|
Nth Ipswich Res. |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
6:00am |
Mackay |
|
PNG |
|
|
BB Print Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 11 |
6:00am |
Western |
|
Wynnum-Manly |
|
|
Bulldog Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
Blacktown (Workers) |
|
Wests (R) |
|
|
HE Laybutt Field |
|
View Head To Head
|
New Zealand |
NRL |
Round 12 |
7:05am |
Warriors |
|
Dolphins |
|
|
Go Media |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 4 |
12:00pm |
Barrow (W) |
|
Featherstone (W) |
|
|
Northern Comps |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 4 |
2:00pm |
Huddersfield (W) |
|
York (W) |
|
|
Laund Hill |
|
View Head To Head
|
Thursday, 30 May 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 13 |
8:20am |
Parramatta (R) |
|
Newtown (R) |
|
|
CommBank |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 13 |
10:50am |
Parramatta |
|
Cronulla |
|
|
CommBank |
|
View Head To Head
|
Friday, 31 May 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 13 |
|
Huddersfield |
|
Hull FC |
|
|
John Smith's |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 13 |
|
Leeds |
|
Castleford |
|
|
AMT Headingley |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 13 |
|
St Helens |
|
Catalans |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
Wakefield Trinity |
|
Dewsbury |
|
|
DIY Kitchens |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 13 |
8:30am |
Newcastle (R) |
|
Canterbury (R) |
|
|
McD. Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 13 |
11:00am |
Newcastle |
|
Canterbury |
|
|
McD. Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 5 |
5:15pm |
St Helens (W) |
|
Wigan (W) |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 5 |
5:30pm |
Leeds (W) |
|
Barrow (W) |
|
|
AMT Headingley |
|
View Head To Head
|
Saturday, 1 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 13 |
|
Hull KR |
|
Leigh |
|
|
Craven Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 13 |
|
Warrington |
|
Wigan |
|
|
Halliwell Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
Halifax |
|
Toulouse |
|
|
The Shay |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
Central QLD |
|
Ipswich |
|
|
Browne Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Papua New Guinea |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
PNG |
|
Souths Logan |
|
|
Santos |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
Tweed |
|
Western |
|
|
Piggabeen |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 12 |
6:00am |
Wynnum-Manly |
|
Burleigh |
|
|
Kougari Oval |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Souths (R) |
|
Wests (R) |
|
|
Redfern |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 13 |
6:15am |
Penrith (R) |
|
St Geo Illa (R) |
|
|
BlueBet |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 12 |
8:00am |
Townsville |
|
Brisbane |
|
|
Jack Manski Oval |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 13 |
8:30am |
Penrith |
|
St George Illawarra |
|
|
BlueBet |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 12 |
9:00am |
Sunshine Coast |
|
Redcliffe |
|
|
Sunshine Coast |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 13 |
10:35am |
Dolphins |
|
Canberra |
|
|
Kayo |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 5 |
12:00pm |
Featherstone (W) |
|
Huddersfield (W) |
|
|
Millennium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Sunday, 2 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 13 |
|
Salford |
|
London |
|
|
Salford Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
Batley |
|
Sheffield |
|
|
Fox's Biscuits |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
Bradford |
|
Barrow |
|
|
Bartercard Odsal |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
Doncaster |
|
Whitehaven |
|
|
Eco-Power |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
Featherstone |
|
Swinton |
|
|
Millennium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 10 |
|
York |
|
Widnes |
|
|
LNER Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 11 |
|
Cornwall |
|
Newcastle |
|
|
Memorial Ground |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 11 |
|
Midlands |
|
Keighley |
|
|
Alexander |
|
View Head To Head
|
Wales |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 11 |
|
North Wales |
|
Oldham |
|
|
Stadiwm CSM |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 11 |
|
Workington |
|
Hunslet |
|
|
Fibrus |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Blacktown (Workers) |
|
Norths (R) |
|
|
HE Laybutt Field |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Sydney (R) |
|
Warriors (R) |
|
|
Wentworth |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 13 |
7:05am |
Sydney |
|
North Qld |
|
|
Allianz |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 5 |
12:00pm |
York (W) |
|
Warrington (W) |
|
|
LNER Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
|
Australia |
State of Origin |
Game 1 |
11:05am |
NSW |
|
QLD |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Thursday, 6 June 2024
|
Australia |
Women's State of Origin |
Game 2 |
10:45am |
NSW (W) |
|
QLD (W) |
|
|
McD. Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
Friday, 7 June 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 14 |
8:40am |
St Geo Illa (R) |
|
Parramatta (R) |
|
|
WIN |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
11:00am |
St George Illawarra |
|
Wests Tigers |
|
|
WIN |
|
View Head To Head
|
Saturday, 8 June 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 14 |
5:00am |
Wests (R) |
|
Canberra (R) |
|
|
Lidcombe |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 13 |
5:35am |
Mackay |
|
Redcliffe |
|
|
QLD C. Bank |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
6:00am |
Gold Coast |
|
South Sydney |
|
|
Cbus Super |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Brisbane |
|
Wynnum-Manly |
|
|
Totally Workwear |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Central QLD |
|
Tweed |
|
|
Browne Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Northern |
|
Burleigh |
|
|
Barlow Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 14 |
6:00am |
Newtown (R) |
|
Sydney (R) |
|
|
Henson |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
8:30am |
North Qld |
|
Warriors |
|
|
QLD C. Bank |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
10:35am |
Brisbane |
|
Cronulla |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
Sunday, 9 June 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 14 |
4:50am |
Penrith (R) |
|
Norths (R) |
|
|
BlueBet |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
5:00am |
Melbourne |
|
Newcastle |
|
|
AAMI |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 14 |
5:30am |
Newcastle (R) |
|
Blacktown (Workers) |
|
|
Newcastle CoE |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 13 |
6:00am |
Western |
|
PNG |
|
|
Clive Berghofer |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
7:05am |
Penrith |
|
Manly |
|
|
BlueBet |
|
View Head To Head
|
Monday, 10 June 2024
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 14 |
4:40am |
Canterbury (R) |
|
Souths (R) |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 14 |
7:00am |
Canterbury |
|
Parramatta |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Thursday, 13 June 2024
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
10:50am |
Cronulla |
|
Dolphins |
|
|
Pointsbet |
|
View Head To Head
|
Friday, 14 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 14 |
|
Castleford |
|
Wigan |
|
|
The Jungle |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 14 |
|
Hull KR |
|
Huddersfield |
|
|
Craven Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 14 |
|
Warrington |
|
Salford |
|
|
Halliwell Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
9:00am |
Canberra |
|
North Qld |
|
|
GIO |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 15 |
9:30am |
Souths (R) |
|
Canberra (R) |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
11:00am |
South Sydney |
|
Brisbane |
|
|
Accor |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Super League |
Round 14 |
|
Catalans |
|
Leigh |
|
|
Gilbert Brutus |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Toulouse |
|
Doncaster |
|
|
Ernest Wallon |
|
View Head To Head
|
Saturday, 15 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 14 |
|
Hull FC |
|
Leeds |
|
|
MKM Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Barrow |
|
Halifax |
|
|
Northern Comps |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 15 |
3:40am |
Wests (R) |
|
Warriors (R) |
|
|
Leichhardt |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
6:00am |
Wests Tigers |
|
Gold Coast |
|
|
Leichhardt |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 14 |
6:00am |
Burleigh |
|
Brisbane |
|
|
UAA Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 15 |
6:00am |
Newtown (R) |
|
Norths (R) |
|
|
Henson |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 15 |
8:05am |
Parramatta (R) |
|
Sydney (R) |
|
|
CommBank |
|
View Head To Head
|
New Zealand |
NRL |
Round 15 |
8:30am |
Warriors |
|
Melbourne |
|
|
Go Media |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 14 |
9:00am |
Mackay |
|
Ipswich |
|
|
BB Print Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
10:35am |
Parramatta |
|
Sydney |
|
|
CommBank |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 6 |
1:30pm |
Barrow (W) |
|
Wigan (W) |
|
|
Northern Comps |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 6 |
2:00pm |
Featherstone (W) |
|
Warrington (W) |
|
|
Millennium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 6 |
2:00pm |
St Helens (W) |
|
York (W) |
|
|
Totally Wicked |
|
View Head To Head
|
Sunday, 16 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 14 |
|
London |
|
St Helens |
|
|
Cherry Red |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Dewsbury |
|
York |
|
|
FLAIR |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Sheffield |
|
Featherstone |
|
|
SOL Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Swinton |
|
Batley |
|
|
Heywood Road |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Whitehaven |
|
Bradford |
|
|
Ortus REC |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Championship |
Round 11 |
|
Widnes |
|
Wakefield Trinity |
|
|
DCBL Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 12 |
|
Cornwall |
|
Rochdale |
|
|
Memorial Ground |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 12 |
|
Hunslet |
|
Midlands |
|
|
South Leeds |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 12 |
|
Newcastle |
|
Oldham |
|
|
Kingston Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Wales |
Betfred League 1 |
Round 12 |
|
North Wales |
|
Workington |
|
|
Stadiwm CSM |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 15 |
4:40am |
Newcastle (R) |
|
Penrith (R) |
|
|
McD. Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
5:00am |
Manly |
|
St George Illawarra |
|
|
4 Pines |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 14 |
5:30am |
Norths |
|
Tweed |
|
|
Bishop Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 14 |
6:00am |
Western |
|
Northern |
|
|
Clive Berghofer |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 14 |
6:00am |
Wynnum-Manly |
|
Central QLD |
|
|
Kougari Oval |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Knock-On Effect NSW Cup |
Round 15 |
6:00am |
Blacktown (Workers) |
|
St Geo Illa (R) |
|
|
HE Laybutt Field |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
Hostplus Cup |
Round 14 |
7:00am |
Souths Logan |
|
Townsville |
|
|
Davies Park |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 15 |
7:05am |
Newcastle |
|
Penrith |
|
|
McD. Jones |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Women's Super League |
Round 6 |
2:00pm |
Huddersfield (W) |
|
Leeds (W) |
|
|
Laund Hill |
|
View Head To Head
|
Thursday, 20 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 15 |
|
Castleford |
|
Hull KR |
|
|
The Jungle |
|
View Head To Head
|
Friday, 21 June 2024
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 15 |
|
Leeds |
|
Leigh |
|
|
AMT Headingley |
|
View Head To Head
|
England |
Betfred Super League |
Round 15 |
|
Wigan |
|
London |
|
|
DW Stadium |
|
View Head To Head
|
Australia |
NRL |
Round 16 |
11:00am |
Dolphins |
|
Melbourne |
|
|
Suncorp |
|
View Head To Head
|
France |
Betfred Super League |
Round 15 |
|
Catalans |
|
Huddersfield |
|
|
Gilbert Brutus |
|
View Head To Head
|
200 games
Customise this match list